Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
63 Harry Scowen Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Maitland City United Cricket Club
32 Jack Williams Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 212 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
32 Caelen Mutyasira Hunter Valley Grammar School Kookaburra U1012 1 Wine Country Cricket Club
21 Max Field Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 212 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
19* Harrison Merchant Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
19 Charlie Walker Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Maitland City United Cricket Club
17 Hayden Lucas Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
17* Kelah Blinman Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Tilligerry Cricket Club
16* Campbell Evans Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc
15* Rhys Mills Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
15 Charlie Williamson Hunter Valley Grammar School Kookaburra U1012 1 Wine Country Cricket Club
15* Hayden Biddle Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
5/2 Tylah Morriss Maitland City United Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club
3/0 Liam Dalton Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Tilligerry Cricket Club
3/1 Kobi Jones Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 212 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
3/2 Hayden Cox Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Tilligerry Cricket Club
3/8 Logan Green Tilligerry Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club
3/14 Hayden Lucas Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/2 Cameron Barker Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/3 Thomas Reynolds Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc
2/3 Samuel Holz Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/9 Charlie Adamson Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 16's Div 212 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/10 Beau Stevens Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/15 Jack Curran Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club
2/27 Khynan Butler Maitland City United Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
210Aidan M Eather Maitland City United Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club
210Hayden Biddle Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc
20 jentsen brand Clarence Town Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
200Beau Stevens Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
200Jett Saxby Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
110Chayce Smith Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
110Brodie Little Maitland City United Cricket Club Under 16's Div 1SF 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club
110Taylor J Atkins Northern Suburbs Cricket Club Under 14's Div 112 1 Northern Suburbs Cricket Club
110Charlie Williamson Hunter Valley Grammar School Kookaburra U1012 1 Wine Country Cricket Club
110Coby Gardiner Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club Under 12's Division 112 1 Tilligerry Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
9/128 Hunter Valley Grammar School Kookaburra U1012 1 Wine Country Cricket Club
4/111 Wine Country Cricket Club Kookaburra U1012 1 Hunter Valley Grammar School
9/107 Eastern Suburbs BLUE Under 16's Div 1SF 1 City United
9/98 Eastern Suburbs Under 16's Div 212 1 Northern Suburbs
4/73 Eastern Suburbs Under 12's Division 112 1 Northern Suburbs RED
0/73 Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc
4/71 Tenambit Morpeth Bulls Under 12's Division 112 1 Tilligerry Cricket Club
7/65 Western Suburbs Cricket Club - Maitland Inc Under 12's Division 212 1 Gresford Vacy Colts Cricket Club
0/57 Clarence Town Cricket Club Under 12's Division 212 1 Northern Suburbs BLACK
2/55 Northern Suburbs BLACK Under 12's Division 212 1 Clarence Town Cricket Club

Best Partnerships

No records found