Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
Under 14's Division
Kookaburra U11
Under 12's Division 2
Under 16's Div 1
Under 13s Division
Under 12's Division
Kookaburra U10
Under 16's Div 2
Trial Match - City United
1 Wind, BrodieTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
2 Barrett, MatthewMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
3 Woodfield, MurrayTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
4 Hindle, BenTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
5 Stewart, JacobMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
6 Allan, HamishMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
7 McShane, JackTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
8 Irwin, LachlanTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
9 Shaw, CharlieMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
10 Tyrrell, HaydenMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
11 Spalding, DarcyMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
12 Connell, ThomasKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
13 Donovan, IsaacMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
14 Vesper, MaxwellNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
15 Clark, TylerKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
16 Henrickson, EllaTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
17 Comerford, LiamKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
18 Baker, JackMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
19 Goodwin, JosephTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
20 Harris, ChazzTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
21 Nancarrow, Alby NNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
22 Stambolie, WalterNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
23 Meskauskas, MitchellNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
24 Sumpton, NathanMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
25 Gadsby, JosiahMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
26 Gadsby, HarrisonMaitland City United Cricket Club000000010
27 James, BeauKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
28 Power, KadeKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
29 Bower, PatrickNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
30 Gordon, ZacTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
31 Stambolie , CharlieNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
32 sargent, cooperTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
33 House, KobyKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
34 Rollason, OscarKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
35 Rollason, HunterKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
36 Bull, CharlieKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
37 Cresswell , EddieKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000000100
38 Hudson, NixinTenambit Morpeth Cricket Club000000010
39 Fraser, LucasKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
40 Pepperall, CoopaKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
41 Reiner, ArchieKurri & Weston District Cricket Club000001000
42 Dunn, TessNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
43 Cunningham, NedNorthern Suburbs Maitland Cricket Club Inc.000000100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.